1
|
07.08.16 |
Г |
|
|
Holbaek B&I |
2:2 |
вне заявки |
2
|
13.08.16 |
Г |
|
|
B.93 |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
3
|
21.08.16 |
Д |
|
|
Fredensborg BI |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
4
|
27.08.16 |
Г |
|
|
Brönshöj BK |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
5
|
04.09.16 |
Д |
|
|
Hellerup IK |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
6
|
10.09.16 |
Д |
|
|
BK Frem |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
7
|
18.09.16 |
Г |
|
|
Avarta |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
8
|
24.09.16 |
Г |
|
|
Fredensborg BI |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
9
|
30.09.16 |
Д |
|
|
B.93 |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
10
|
08.10.16 |
Г |
|
|
BK Frem |
1:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
11
|
14.10.16 |
Д |
|
|
Avarta |
0:0 |
|
|
|
65' |
|
|
90' |
12
|
21.10.16 |
Д |
|
|
Holbaek B&I |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
13
|
29.10.16 |
Г |
|
|
Hellerup IK |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
14
|
05.11.16 |
Д |
|
|
Brönshöj BK |
3:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
|
1
|
05.08.17 |
Г |
|
|
Akademisk BK |
2:2 |
ЛЗ |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
2
|
11.08.17 |
Д |
|
|
Naestved BK |
3:0 |
ЛЗ |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
3
|
18.08.17 |
Д |
|
|
B.93 |
2:1 |
ЛЗ |
|
|
50' |
|
|
90' |
4
|
26.08.17 |
Г |
|
|
Skovshoved |
1:5 |
ЛЗ |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
5
|
02.09.17 |
Г |
|
|
BK Frem |
0:2 |
ЛЗ |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
6
|
08.09.17 |
Д |
|
|
Brönshöj BK |
4:0 |
ЛЗ |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
7
|
16.09.17 |
Г |
|
|
Hilleröd F |
0:1 |
ЛЗ |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
8
|
24.09.17 |
Г |
|
|
Naestved BK |
1:2 |
ЛЗ |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
9
|
29.09.17 |
Д |
|
|
Skovshoved |
3:2 |
ЛЗ |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
10
|
06.10.17 |
Д |
|
|
Akademisk BK |
2:0 |
ЛЗ |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
11
|
14.10.17 |
Г |
|
|
Brönshöj BK |
1:5 |
ЛЗ |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
12
|
20.10.17 |
Д |
|
|
Hilleröd F |
3:3 |
ЦЗ |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
13
|
28.10.17 |
Д |
|
|
BK Frem |
5:0 |
ЛЗ |
|
|
|
|
|
28' |
14
|
04.11.17 |
Г |
|
|
B.93 |
4:1 |
ЦЗ |
|
|
|
|
|
60' |
|
3
|
12.09.20 |
Д |
|
|
Avarta |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9' |
4
|
20.09.20 |
Г |
|
|
Slagelse |
1:1 |
ЛЗ |
|
1 |
|
|
|
90' |
5
|
25.09.20 |
Г |
|
|
FC Roskilde |
0:1 |
ЛЗ |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
6
|
03.10.20 |
Д |
|
|
FA 2000 |
1:0 |
ЛЗ |
|
1 |
65' |
|
|
90' |
7
|
10.10.20 |
Г |
|
|
Hellerup IK |
4:2 |
ЛЗ |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
8
|
17.10.20 |
Д |
|
|
Нюкёбинг |
1:3 |
ЛЗ |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
9
|
24.10.20 |
Г |
|
|
Roskilde KFUM |
0:2 |
в запасе |
10
|
31.10.20 |
Г |
|
|
Brönshöj BK |
1:1 |
вне заявки |
11
|
07.11.20 |
Д |
|
|
AB Taarnby |
1:2 |
ЦЗ |
|
|
70' |
|
|
90' |
12
|
14.11.20 |
Г |
|
|
Skovshoved |
1:2 |
в запасе |
13
|
21.11.20 |
Д |
|
|
Vanlöse IF |
1:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13' |
15
|
20.03.21 |
Д |
|
|
Naestved BK |
2:4 |
Травма крестообразных связок |
16
|
27.03.21 |
Г |
|
|
Нюкёбинг |
0:0 |
Травма крестообразных связок |
17
|
03.04.21 |
Д |
|
|
Brönshöj BK |
2:0 |
Травма крестообразных связок |
14
|
07.04.21 |
Г |
|
|
Akademisk BK |
0:1 |
Травма крестообразных связок |
18
|
11.04.21 |
Г |
|
|
Avarta |
0:2 |
Травма крестообразных связок |
19
|
17.04.21 |
Д |
|
|
Skovshoved |
1:0 |
Травма крестообразных связок |
20
|
24.04.21 |
Г |
|
|
Vanlöse IF |
1:0 |
Травма крестообразных связок |
21
|
01.05.21 |
Д |
|
|
Slagelse |
2:1 |
Травма крестообразных связок |
22
|
08.05.21 |
Д |
|
|
Roskilde KFUM |
1:0 |
Травма крестообразных связок |
23
|
15.05.21 |
Г |
|
|
FA 2000 |
0:0 |
Травма крестообразных связок |
24
|
22.05.21 |
Д |
|
|
Hellerup IK |
3:0 |
Травма крестообразных связок |
25
|
29.05.21 |
Г |
|
|
AB Taarnby |
4:0 |
Травма крестообразных связок |
26
|
05.06.21 |
Д |
|
|
FC Roskilde |
2:3 |
Травма крестообразных связок |
|
1
|
10.08.21 |
Д |
|
(6.) |
|
Hellerup IK (5.) |
2:2 |
Травма крестообразных связок |
2
|
14.08.21 |
Г |
|
(4.) |
|
Brabrand IF (7.) |
0:1 |
Травма крестообразных связок |
3
|
18.08.21 |
Г |
|
(7.) |
|
Naestved BK (1.) |
1:0 |
Травма крестообразных связок |
4
|
21.08.21 |
Д |
|
(3.) |
|
Skive IK (12.) |
3:1 |
Травма крестообразных связок |
5
|
29.08.21 |
Г |
|
(4.) |
|
Akademisk BK (3.) |
1:1 |
Травма крестообразных связок |
6
|
04.09.21 |
Д |
|
(2.) |
|
Aarhus Fremad (9.) |
1:0 |
Травма крестообразных связок |
7
|
12.09.21 |
Г |
|
(4.) |
|
Кольдинг (7.) |
1:1 |
Травма крестообразных связок |
8
|
18.09.21 |
Д |
|
(3.) |
|
FA 2000 (8.) |
2:0 |
Травма крестообразных связок |
9
|
25.09.21 |
Г |
|
(3.) |
|
Middelfart (12.) |
1:3 |
Травма крестообразных связок |
10
|
02.10.21 |
Д |
|
(2.) |
|
Thisted FC (4.) |
5:1 |
Травма крестообразных связок |
11
|
09.10.21 |
Г |
|
(2.) |
|
B.93 (4.) |
0:0 |
Травма крестообразных связок |
12
|
16.10.21 |
Г |
|
(2.) |
|
FA 2000 (11.) |
3:5 |
Травма крестообразных связок |
13
|
23.10.21 |
Д |
|
(2.) |
|
Akademisk BK (5.) |
1:3 |
Травма крестообразных связок |
14
|
30.10.21 |
Г |
|
(2.) |
|
Skive IK (10.) |
0:2 |
Травма крестообразных связок |
15
|
06.11.21 |
Д |
|
(2.) |
|
Brabrand IF (8.) |
7:0 |
Травма крестообразных связок |
16
|
12.11.21 |
Г |
|
(2.) |
|
Hellerup IK (8.) |
2:3 |
Травма крестообразных связок |
17
|
20.11.21 |
Д |
|
(2.) |
|
Кольдинг (10.) |
0:0 |
Травма крестообразных связок |