Статистика игр с ...
Динамо Москва
Торпедо Кутаиси
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
ФК Ростов
Факел Воронеж
Торпедо Москва
Шинник Ярославль
ЦСКА Москва
Кубань Краснодар (-2018)
Локомотив Нижний Новгород
Крылья Советов Самара
Рубин Казань
Локомотив Санкт-Петербург
Анжи Махачкала ( -2022)
Спартак Владикавказ (-2020)
Лада Тольятти
Балтика Калининград
КАМАЗ Набережные Челны
Ротор Волгоград
Уралан Элиста
СКА Хабаровск
Томь Томск
Енисей Красноярск
ФК Новокузнецк
ФК Химки
Металлург Липецк
Ахмат Грозный
Арсенал Тула
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
Сокол Саратов
Луч Владивосток (-2020)
Амкар Пермь
ФК Москва (-2010)
Черноморец Новороссийск
Локомотив Тбилиси
Динамо Санкт-Петербург (-2018)
СОЮЗ-Газпром Ижевск (-2011)
Кристалл Смоленск (-2004)
Жемчужина Сочи
Олимпия Волгоград
Салют Белгород
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Спартак Нальчик
ГФК Стерлитамак
ФК Орёл
Сибирь Новосибирск (- 2019)
Динамо Махачкала (-2007)
Спартак Нижний Новгород (- 2007)
Динамо Брянск
Авангард Курск
Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
Текстильщик Иваново
Мордовия Саранск (-2020)
Урал Екатеринбург
Носта Новотроицк
Амур Благовещенск (-2009)
Ангушт Назрань
Динамо Ставрополь
Дружба Майкоп
ФК Чита (-2022)
ФК Тюмень
Петротрест Санкт-Петербург (-2013)
Торпедо Владимир
Энергия Волжский (-2014)
Витязь Подольск
Иртыш Омск
ФК Астрахань
Текстильщик Камышин
Волга Нижний Новгород (- 2016)
Волга Ульяновск
Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
Кузбасс Кемерово (-2012)
ФК Оренбург
Спартак-Кавказтрансгаз Изобильный
Нарт Черкесск
ФК Нижний Новгород (- 2012)
МВД России Москва (-2012)
ФК Таганрог (-2015)
Сахалин Южно-Сахалинск
ФК Краснодар
Зенит 2 Санкт-Петербург
Дагдизель Каспийск
Спартак-Чукотка Москва (-2000)
Витязь Крымск
Торпедо-Виктория Нижний Новгород (-2003)
Химик Дзержинск
Академия Тольятти (-2012)
ФК Армавир
Спартак Челябинск (-2007)
Байкал Иркутск
МИТОС Новочеркасск (-2016)
ФК Уфа
Биолог-Новокубанск Прогресс
Чайка Песчанокопское
Спартак 2 Владикавказ (-2020)
ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный ( -2022)
Спартак-2 Москва
ФК Тосно (-2018)
Газпром Трансгаз Ставрополь (- 2014)
ФК Краснодар-2
Ахмат 2 Грозный (-2016)
ПФК Тамбов (-2021)
Чертаново Москва
ФК Севастополь
ФК Краснодар 3 (-2021)
Академия футбола имени В. Понедельника
ФК Пари Нижний Новгород
Легион Махачкала
Велес Москва
Родина Москва
ФК Ленинградец
Кубань Краснодар
Акрон Тольятти
Динамо Махачкала
Интер Черкесск ( - 2021)
Алания Владикавказ
Астратекс Астрахань (-1997)
Нарын-кала Дербент
Волга Горький (-1985)
Статистика с:
не важно
23/24
22/23
21/22
20/21
19/20
18/19
17/18
16/17
15/16
14/15
13/14
12/13
11/12
10/11
09/10
08/09
06/07
05/06
04/05
03/04
02/03
01/02
00/01
99/00
98/99
92/93
90/91
70/71
69/70
67/68
Турнир:
Все турниры
Кубок СССР (-1992)
Первая лига
Переходные матчи
Кубок России
Первая Лига
2 Лига Дивизион Б Группа 1 (-2023)
Будний день:
Все турниры
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
Понедельник
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Место проведения:
Все турниры
Только домашние матчи
Только гостевые матчи
Результат:
Все турниры
Поражения
Ничьи
Победы
Период:
-