ФК Молодечно
Инфо
Календарь
Баланс Первая Лига 2024
Матчи | Победы | Ничьи | Поражения | ø Очки | Голы | ø Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Дома | 3 | 3 | - | - | 3,00 | 7:2 | 467 |
В гостях | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 2,33 | 4:1 | 155 |
Общий баланс | 6 | 5 | 1 | - | 2,67 | 11:3 | 311 |
Кубок Беларуси
Тур | Дата | Время | Дома/в гостях | рейтинг | против | Схема игры | Зрители | Счет | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-й круг | ср 31 мая 2023 г. | 19:00 | Г | Партизан С | 3-5-2 | 300 | 4:5 пен. | ||
4-й круг | пт 21 июля 2023 г. | 18:00 | Д | Минск | 4-2-3-1 | 924 | 0:1 пен. |
Первая Лига
Тур | Дата | Время | Дома/в гостях | рейтинг | против | Схема игры | Зрители | Счет | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | вс 07 апр. 2024 г. | 15:00 | Г | (1.) | Шахтёр 2 С. (17.) | 4-1-4-1 | 125 | 0:2 | |
2 | вс 14 апр. 2024 г. | 16:00 | Д | (2.) | БАТЭ 2 Борисов (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 450 | 3:1 | |
3 | вс 21 апр. 2024 г. | 16:00 | Г | (1.) | Локо Гомель (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 140 | 1:1 | |
4 | вс 28 апр. 2024 г. | 13:00 | Д | (1.) | Динамо 2 (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 450 | 2:1 | |
5 | пт 03 мая 2024 г. | 17:00 | Г | (1.) | ФК Лида (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:1 | |
6 | пт 10 мая 2024 г. | 17:00 | Д | (1.) | Орша (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:0 | |
7 | сб 18 мая 2024 г. | 14:00 | Г | (1.) | Слоним (14.) | -:- | |||
8 | сб 25 мая 2024 г. | 1:00 | Д | (1.) | АБФФ U17 (16.) | -:- | |||
9 | сб 01 июня 2024 г. | 1:00 | Г | (1.) | Бумпром (9.) | -:- | |||
10 | сб 08 июня 2024 г. | 1:00 | Д | (1.) | Белшина (7.) | -:- | |||
11 | сб 15 июня 2024 г. | 1:00 | Г | (1.) | Торпедо-БелАЗ 2 (10.) | -:- | |||
12 | сб 22 июня 2024 г. | 1:00 | Д | (1.) | Волна Пинск (4.) | -:- | |||
13 | сб 29 июня 2024 г. | 1:00 | Г | (1.) | Нива Долбизно (6.) | -:- | |||
14 | сб 06 июля 2024 г. | 1:00 | Д | (1.) | Макслайн (5.) | -:- | |||
15 | сб 20 июля 2024 г. | 1:00 | Г | (1.) | Барановичи (15.) | -:- | |||
16 | сб 27 июля 2024 г. | 1:00 | Г | (1.) | Энергетик-БГУ (18.) | -:- | |||
17 | ср 31 июля 2024 г. | 1:00 | Д | (1.) | Островец (11.) | -:- | |||
18 | вс 04 авг. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Д | (1.) | Шахтёр 2 С. (17.) | -:- | |||
19 | сб 10 авг. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Г | (1.) | БАТЭ 2 Борисов (3.) | -:- | |||
20 | сб 17 авг. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Д | (1.) | Локо Гомель (12.) | -:- | |||
21 | сб 24 авг. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Г | (1.) | Динамо 2 (8.) | -:- | |||
22 | сб 31 авг. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Д | (1.) | ФК Лида (2.) | -:- | |||
23 | сб 07 сент. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Г | (1.) | Орша (13.) | -:- | |||
24 | сб 14 сент. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Д | (1.) | Слоним (14.) | -:- | |||
25 | сб 21 сент. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Г | (1.) | АБФФ U17 (16.) | -:- | |||
26 | сб 28 сент. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Д | (1.) | Бумпром (9.) | -:- | |||
27 | сб 05 окт. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Г | (1.) | Белшина (7.) | -:- | |||
28 | сб 12 окт. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Д | (1.) | Торпедо-БелАЗ 2 (10.) | -:- | |||
29 | сб 19 окт. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Г | (1.) | Волна Пинск (4.) | -:- | |||
30 | сб 26 окт. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Д | (1.) | Нива Долбизно (6.) | -:- | |||
31 | сб 02 нояб. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Г | (1.) | Макслайн (5.) | -:- | |||
32 | сб 09 нояб. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Д | (1.) | Барановичи (15.) | -:- | |||
33 | сб 16 нояб. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Д | (1.) | Энергетик-БГУ (18.) | -:- | |||
34 | сб 23 нояб. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Г | (1.) | Островец (11.) | -:- |
Часть таблицы Первая Лига 2024
# | Клуб(ы) | Матчи | +/- | Очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Молодечно | 6 | 8 | 16 | |
2 | ФК Лида | 6 | 5 | 13 | |
3 | БАТЭ 2 Борисов | 6 | 4 | 13 | |
4 | Волна Пинск | 6 | 3 | 12 | |
5 | Макслайн | 6 | 8 | 11 | |
6 | Нива Долбизно | 6 | 3 | 11 | |
7 | Белшина | 6 | 8 | 10 |