Носта Новотроицк
Инфо
Календарь
Баланс Вторая Лига Дивизион Б Группа 4 (-2023) 20/21
Матчи | Победы | Ничьи | Поражения | ø Очки | Голы | ø Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Дома | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1,29 | 23:20 | 280 |
В гостях | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1,29 | 15:20 | 368 |
Общий баланс | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 1,29 | 38:40 | 324 |
Вторая Лига Дивизион Б Группа 4 (-2023)
Тур | Дата | Время | Дома/в гостях | рейтинг | против | Схема игры | Зрители | Счет | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | вс 09 авг. 2020 г. | 16:00 | Д | (8.) | Динамо Барнаул (7.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
2 | ср 12 авг. 2020 г. | 16:00 | Д | (13.) | Новосибирск (6.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
3 | вс 23 авг. 2020 г. | 16:00 | Д | (14.) | Урал-2 (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 3:1 | |
4 | сб 29 авг. 2020 г. | 15:00 | Г | (9.) | Челябинск (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 2:1 | |
5 | вс 06 сент. 2020 г. | 16:00 | Д | (10.) | КАМАЗ (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | х | 1:2 | |
6 | сб 12 сент. 2020 г. | 14:00 | Г | (11.) | Зенит-Ижевск (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | х | 2:0 | |
7 | вс 20 сент. 2020 г. | 17:00 | Г | (14.) | Волга Ульяновск (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 957 | 2:0 | |
8 | вс 27 сент. 2020 г. | 14:00 | Д | (13.) | Волна Ковернино (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 3:3 | |
9 | сб 03 окт. 2020 г. | 14:00 | Д | (13.) | Лада Тольятти (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 450 | 7:0 | |
10 | чт 08 окт. 2020 г. | 14:00 | Г | (12.) | Лада Д (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | х | 0:1 | |
11 | вт 13 окт. 2020 г. | 12:00 | Г | (10.) | КС 2 Самара (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 65 | 1:2 | |
13 | вс 25 окт. 2020 г. | 14:00 | Г | (10.) | Звезда Пермь (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 602 | 6:0 | |
14 | сб 31 окт. 2020 г. | 11:00 | Г | (10.) | Тюмень (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | х | 1:1 | |
15 | чт 05 нояб. 2020 г. | 13:00 | Д | (10.) | Оренбург-2 (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 4:0 | |
16 | вт 10 нояб. 2020 г. | 12:00 | Г | (9.) | Оренбург-2 (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 144 | 0:0 | |
18 | пт 09 апр. 2021 г. | 13:00 | Д | (9.) | КС 2 Самара (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 2:0 | |
19 | пт 16 апр. 2021 г. | 14:00 | Д | (9.) | Лада Д (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 450 | 2:1 | |
20 | ср 21 апр. 2021 г. | 15:00 | Г | (9.) | Лада Тольятти (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | х | 1:1 | |
21 | пн 26 апр. 2021 г. | 17:00 | Г | (8.) | Волна Ковернино (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | х | 0:3 | |
22 | пт 30 апр. 2021 г. | 16:00 | Д | (8.) | Волга Ульяновск (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:0 | |
23 | чт 06 мая 2021 г. | 14:00 | Д | (8.) | Зенит-Ижевск (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 0:0 | |
24 | вт 11 мая 2021 г. | 18:30 | Г | (8.) | КАМАЗ (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 3:1 | |
25 | вт 18 мая 2021 г. | 16:00 | Д | (9.) | Челябинск (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 0:3 | |
26 | пн 24 мая 2021 г. | 12:00 | Г | (9.) | Урал-2 (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 0:3 | |
27 | вс 30 мая 2021 г. | 16:00 | Д | (9.) | Тюмень (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:3 | |
28 | пт 04 июня 2021 г. | 16:00 | Д | (9.) | Звезда Пермь (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 0:1 | |
29 | сб 12 июня 2021 г. | 13:00 | Г | (9.) | Новосибирск (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 540 | 1:0 | |
30 | вт 15 июня 2021 г. | 14:30 | Г | (10.) | Динамо Барнаул (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 1:2 |