Grankulla IFK II
Инфо
Календарь
Баланс Kolmonen Etelä Group A 2024
Матчи | Победы | Ничьи | Поражения | ø Очки | Голы | ø Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Дома | 4 | - | 2 | 2 | 0,50 | 1:3 | 10 |
В гостях | 3 | - | 2 | 1 | 0,67 | 2:5 | - |
Общий баланс | 7 | - | 4 | 3 | 0,57 | 3:8 | 6 |
Кубок Финляндии
Тур | Дата | Время | Хозяева | Гости | Схема игры | Тренер(ы) | Зрители | Счет | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Первый круг | вс 24 марта 2024 г. | 19:00 | Töölön Taisto | GrIFK II | 2:0 |
Kolmonen Etelä Group A
Тур | Дата | Время | Хозяева | Гости | Схема игры | Тренер(ы) | Зрители | Счет | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ср 17 апр. 2024 г. | 20:00 | GrIFK II (10.) | Kirkkonummi (11.) | ? | Daniel Stevens | 40 | 1:1 | ||
2 | пт 26 апр. 2024 г. | 20:15 | EsPa (9.) | GrIFK II (6.) | 0:0 | |||||
3 | пт 03 мая 2024 г. | 18:00 | NuPS (3.) | GrIFK II (7.) | 2:2 | |||||
4 | ср 08 мая 2024 г. | 20:00 | GrIFK II (7.) | HooGee (3.) | 0:1 | |||||
5 | ср 15 мая 2024 г. | 20:00 | GrIFK II (9.) | Laaksolahti (12.) | 0:0 | |||||
6 | сб 25 мая 2024 г. | 17:00 | EPS II (5.) | GrIFK II (9.) | 3:0 | |||||
7 | ср 29 мая 2024 г. | 20:00 | GrIFK II (9.) | PPJ/Ruoholahti (12.) | 0:1 | |||||
8 | пт 07 июня 2024 г. | 20:00 | FC Espoo (7.) | GrIFK II (9.) | -:- | |||||
9 | ср 12 июня 2024 г. | 20:00 | GrIFK II (10.) | VJS II (5.) | -:- | |||||
10 | сб 29 июня 2024 г. | 16:00 | Toukolan Teräs (1.) | GrIFK II (10.) | -:- | |||||
11 | ср 03 июля 2024 г. | 20:00 | GrIFK II (10.) | Ekenäs IF II (2.) | -:- | |||||
12 | ср 18 сент. 2024 г. | 19:30 | Kirkkonummi (11.) | GrIFK II (10.) | отл. | |||||
13 | ср 31 июля 2024 г. | 20:00 | GrIFK II (10.) | EsPa (3.) | -:- | |||||
14 | ср 07 авг. 2024 г. | 20:00 | GrIFK II (10.) | NuPS (4.) | -:- | |||||
15 | чт 15 авг. 2024 г. | 20:15 | HooGee (7.) | GrIFK II (10.) | -:- | |||||
16 | пт 23 авг. 2024 г. | 20:15 | Laaksolahti (12.) | GrIFK II (10.) | -:- | |||||
17 | ср 28 авг. 2024 г. | 20:00 | GrIFK II (10.) | EPS II (6.) | -:- | |||||
18 | чт 05 сент. 2024 г. | 20:20 | PPJ/Ruoholahti (9.) | GrIFK II (10.) | -:- | |||||
19 | ср 11 сент. 2024 г. | 20:00 | GrIFK II (10.) | FC Espoo (8.) | -:- | |||||
20 | вс 22 сент. 2024 г. | 20:00 | VJS II (5.) | GrIFK II (10.) | -:- | |||||
21 | ср 25 сент. 2024 г. | 20:00 | GrIFK II (10.) | Toukolan Teräs (1.) | -:- | |||||
22 | сб 05 окт. 2024 г. | 16:00 | Ekenäs IF II (2.) | GrIFK II (10.) | -:- |