Томь Томск
Инфо
Календарь
Баланс Первая Лига 18/19
Матчи | Победы | Ничьи | Поражения | ø Очки | Голы | ø Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Дома | 19 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 2,32 | 28:7 | 3.613 |
В гостях | 19 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1,05 | 12:18 | 3.976 |
Общий баланс | 38 | 17 | 13 | 8 | 1,68 | 40:25 | 3.795 |
Кубок России
Тур | Дата | Время | Дома/в гостях | рейтинг | против | Схема игры | Зрители | Счет | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4-й круг | ср 22 авг. 2018 г. | 14:30 | Г | Динамо Барнаул | 4-2-3-1 | 3.500 | 5:4 пен. |
Первая Лига
Тур | Дата | Время | Дома/в гостях | рейтинг | против | Схема игры | Зрители | Счет | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | вт 17 июля 2018 г. | 15:00 | Д | (3.) | Факел Воронеж (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.500 | 2:0 | |
2 | вс 22 июля 2018 г. | 16:00 | Г | (2.) | Химки (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 0:1 | |
3 | вс 29 июля 2018 г. | 15:00 | Д | (2.) | Ротор Волгоград (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.210 | 2:0 | |
4 | сб 04 авг. 2018 г. | 15:00 | Д | (1.) | Зенит 2 С-Пб (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.950 | 1:0 | |
5 | ср 08 авг. 2018 г. | 15:00 | Д | (1.) | Балтика (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 6.050 | 1:1 | |
6 | вс 12 авг. 2018 г. | 15:00 | Д | (1.) | Нижний Новгород (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.200 | 0:1 | |
7 | сб 18 авг. 2018 г. | 15:00 | Д | (2.) | Армавир (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.500 | 3:0 | |
8 | вс 26 авг. 2018 г. | 20:00 | Г | (2.) | Краснодар-2 (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.200 | 1:1 | |
9 | сб 01 сент. 2018 г. | 15:00 | Д | (3.) | СКА Хабаровск (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.200 | 4:1 | |
10 | сб 08 сент. 2018 г. | 17:00 | Г | (1.) | Мордовия (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 20.351 | 0:1 | |
11 | сб 15 сент. 2018 г. | 14:00 | Д | (1.) | Тюмень (18.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.200 | 1:0 | |
12 | ср 19 сент. 2018 г. | 18:30 | Г | (1.) | Тамбов (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.400 | 3:0 | |
13 | вс 23 сент. 2018 г. | 13:00 | Д | (2.) | Чертаново (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.100 | 3:1 | |
14 | вс 30 сент. 2018 г. | 9:00 | Г | (1.) | Луч (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.400 | 2:2 | |
15 | сб 06 окт. 2018 г. | 13:00 | Д | (2.) | Сибирь (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.100 | 1:1 | |
16 | сб 13 окт. 2018 г. | 13:00 | Д | (2.) | Сочи (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.400 | 1:0 | |
17 | сб 20 окт. 2018 г. | 16:00 | Г | (2.) | Авангард Курск (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.200 | 0:0 | |
18 | ср 24 окт. 2018 г. | 14:30 | Д | (2.) | Шинник Ярославль (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.750 | 2:0 | |
19 | вс 28 окт. 2018 г. | 13:00 | Г | (2.) | Спартак-2 (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 390 | 1:1 | |
20 | вс 04 нояб. 2018 г. | 10:00 | Д | (2.) | Химки (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.650 | 2:0 | |
21 | сб 10 нояб. 2018 г. | 16:00 | Г | (2.) | Балтика (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.156 | 1:0 | |
22 | ср 14 нояб. 2018 г. | 16:00 | Г | (2.) | Зенит 2 С-Пб (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 280 | 0:1 | |
23 | вс 18 нояб. 2018 г. | 12:00 | Г | (1.) | Ротор Волгоград (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 10.456 | 0:0 | |
24 | сб 24 нояб. 2018 г. | 13:00 | Г | (1.) | Нижний Новгород (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 6.871 | 2:1 | |
25 | вс 03 марта 2019 г. | 16:00 | Г | (2.) | Армавир (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.800 | 0:0 | |
26 | вс 10 марта 2019 г. | 10:00 | Д | (2.) | Краснодар-2 (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.200 | 0:0 | |
27 | вс 17 марта 2019 г. | 7:00 | Г | (2.) | СКА Хабаровск (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.486 | 1:0 | |
28 | вс 24 марта 2019 г. | 10:00 | Д | (2.) | Мордовия (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.620 | 1:0 | |
29 | сб 30 марта 2019 г. | 11:00 | Г | (2.) | Тюмень (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.800 | 1:2 | |
30 | вс 07 апр. 2019 г. | 12:00 | Д | (2.) | Тамбов (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.600 | 1:1 | |
31 | сб 13 апр. 2019 г. | 13:00 | Г | (2.) | Чертаново (6.) | 4-3-3 атакующий | 1.250 | 1:1 | |
32 | сб 20 апр. 2019 г. | 12:00 | Д | (2.) | Луч (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 0:0 | |
33 | ср 24 апр. 2019 г. | 15:00 | Г | (3.) | Сибирь (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.162 | 1:0 | |
34 | вс 28 апр. 2019 г. | 15:00 | Г | (3.) | Сочи (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.835 | 3:1 | |
35 | сб 04 мая 2019 г. | 12:00 | Д | (3.) | Авангард Курск (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.950 | 1:0 | |
36 | сб 11 мая 2019 г. | 15:00 | Г | (3.) | Шинник Ярославль (7.) | 4-4-2 два опорника | 2.650 | 1:0 | |
37 | вс 19 мая 2019 г. | 12:00 | Д | (3.) | Спартак-2 (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.965 | 2:1 | |
38 | сб 25 мая 2019 г. | 15:00 | Г | (3.) | Факел Воронеж (17.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.364 | 0:0 |