Локомотив Гомель
Инфо
Календарь
Баланс Первая Лига 2024
Матчи | Победы | Ничьи | Поражения | ø Очки | Голы | ø Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Дома | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1,25 | 6:6 | 161 |
В гостях | 3 | - | 2 | 1 | 0,67 | 3:4 | 567 |
Общий баланс | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1,00 | 9:10 | 335 |
Кубок Беларуси
Тур | Дата | Время | Хозяева | Гости | Схема игры | Тренер(ы) | Зрители | Счет | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-й круг | ср 31 мая 2023 г. | 19:00 | ФК Сморгонь 2 | Локо Гомель | 4-4-2 два опорника | Andrey Gorovtsov | 110 | 0:11 | ||
4-й круг | вс 23 июля 2023 г. | 15:00 | Локо Гомель | Арсенал | 4-2-3-1 | Andrey Gorovtsov | 455 | 4:6 пен. |
Первая Лига
Тур | Дата | Время | Хозяева | Гости | Схема игры | Тренер(ы) | Зрители | Счет | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | вс 07 апр. 2024 г. | 13:00 | Локо Гомель (12.) | Макслайн (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | Andrey Morozov | 280 | 0:3 | ||
2 | вс 14 апр. 2024 г. | 15:00 | Барановичи (12.) | Локо Гомель (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | Andrey Morozov | 1.200 | 2:1 | ||
3 | вс 21 апр. 2024 г. | 16:00 | Локо Гомель (17.) | Молодечно (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | Andrey Morozov | 140 | 1:1 | ||
4 | вс 28 апр. 2024 г. | 16:00 | Островец (5.) | Локо Гомель (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | Andrey Morozov | 350 | 1:1 | ||
5 | пт 03 мая 2024 г. | 16:00 | Локо Гомель (15.) | Шахтёр 2 С. (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | Andrey Morozov | 150 | 4:1 | ||
6 | вс 12 мая 2024 г. | 14:00 | БАТЭ 2 Борисов (3.) | Локо Гомель (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | Andrey Morozov | 150 | 1:1 | ||
7 | вс 19 мая 2024 г. | 15:00 | Локо Гомель (12.) | Энергетик-БГУ (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | Andrey Morozov | 75 | 1:1 | ||
8 | пт 24 мая 2024 г. | 18:00 | Локо Гомель (12.) | Динамо 2 (8.) | -:- | |||||
9 | вс 02 июня 2024 г. | 14:00 | ФК Лида (6.) | Локо Гомель (12.) | -:- | |||||
10 | вс 09 июня 2024 г. | 15:00 | Локо Гомель (12.) | Орша (13.) | -:- | |||||
11 | сб 15 июня 2024 г. | 1:00 | Слоним (15.) | Локо Гомель (12.) | -:- | |||||
12 | сб 22 июня 2024 г. | 1:00 | Локо Гомель (12.) | АБФФ U17 (14.) | -:- | |||||
13 | сб 29 июня 2024 г. | 1:00 | Бумпром (11.) | Локо Гомель (12.) | -:- | |||||
14 | сб 06 июля 2024 г. | 1:00 | Локо Гомель (12.) | Белшина (7.) | -:- | |||||
15 | сб 20 июля 2024 г. | 1:00 | Торпедо-БелАЗ 2 (9.) | Локо Гомель (12.) | -:- | |||||
16 | сб 27 июля 2024 г. | 1:00 | Локо Гомель (12.) | Волна Пинск (5.) | -:- | |||||
17 | ср 31 июля 2024 г. | 1:00 | Нива Долбизно (4.) | Локо Гомель (12.) | -:- | |||||
18 | вс 04 авг. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Макслайн (3.) | Локо Гомель (12.) | -:- | |||||
19 | сб 10 авг. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Локо Гомель (12.) | Барановичи (16.) | -:- | |||||
20 | сб 17 авг. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Молодечно (1.) | Локо Гомель (12.) | -:- | |||||
21 | сб 24 авг. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Локо Гомель (12.) | Островец (10.) | -:- | |||||
22 | сб 31 авг. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Шахтёр 2 С. (17.) | Локо Гомель (12.) | -:- | |||||
23 | сб 07 сент. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Локо Гомель (12.) | БАТЭ 2 Борисов (2.) | -:- | |||||
24 | сб 14 сент. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Энергетик-БГУ (18.) | Локо Гомель (12.) | -:- | |||||
25 | сб 21 сент. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Динамо 2 (8.) | Локо Гомель (12.) | -:- | |||||
26 | сб 28 сент. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Локо Гомель (12.) | ФК Лида (6.) | -:- | |||||
27 | сб 05 окт. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Орша (13.) | Локо Гомель (12.) | -:- | |||||
28 | сб 12 окт. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Локо Гомель (12.) | Слоним (15.) | -:- | |||||
29 | сб 19 окт. 2024 г. | 1:00 | АБФФ U17 (14.) | Локо Гомель (12.) | -:- | |||||
30 | сб 26 окт. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Локо Гомель (12.) | Бумпром (11.) | -:- | |||||
31 | сб 02 нояб. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Белшина (7.) | Локо Гомель (12.) | -:- | |||||
32 | сб 09 нояб. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Локо Гомель (12.) | Торпедо-БелАЗ 2 (9.) | -:- | |||||
33 | сб 16 нояб. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Волна Пинск (5.) | Локо Гомель (12.) | -:- | |||||
34 | сб 23 нояб. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Локо Гомель (12.) | Нива Долбизно (4.) | -:- |