Динамо 2 Минск
Инфо
Календарь
Баланс Первая Лига 2024
Матчи | Победы | Ничьи | Поражения | ø Очки | Голы | ø Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Дома | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1,00 | 5:4 | 200 |
В гостях | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1,75 | 5:4 | 299 |
Общий баланс | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1,38 | 10:8 | 249 |
Первая Лига
Тур | Дата | Время | Дома/в гостях | рейтинг | против | Схема игры | Зрители | Счет | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | сб 06 апр. 2024 г. | 17:00 | Д | (7.) | Нива Долбизно (4.) | 3-5-2 в линию | 80 | 1:2 | |
2 | вс 14 апр. 2024 г. | 14:00 | Г | (11.) | Макслайн (1.) | 3-5-2 | 500 | 0:1 | |
3 | сб 20 апр. 2024 г. | 19:00 | Д | (10.) | Барановичи (6.) | 3-1-4-2 | 300 | 0:0 | |
4 | вс 28 апр. 2024 г. | 13:00 | Г | (11.) | Молодечно (1.) | 3-5-2 | 450 | 2:1 | |
5 | пт 03 мая 2024 г. | 19:00 | Д | (10.) | Островец (6.) | 3-1-4-2 | 120 | 3:0 | |
6 | пт 10 мая 2024 г. | 16:00 | Г | (8.) | Шахтёр 2 С. (17.) | 3-1-4-2 | 150 | 1:2 | |
7 | сб 18 мая 2024 г. | 15:00 | Д | (8.) | БАТЭ 2 Борисов (3.) | 3-1-4-2 | 300 | 1:2 | |
8 | пт 24 мая 2024 г. | 18:00 | Г | (8.) | Локо Гомель (12.) | 3-1-4-2 | 95 | 1:1 | |
9 | пн 03 июня 2024 г. | 20:00 | Д | (7.) | Энергетик-БГУ (18.) | -:- | |||
10 | сб 08 июня 2024 г. | 16:00 | Д | (7.) | ФК Лида (5.) | -:- | |||
11 | сб 15 июня 2024 г. | 1:00 | Г | (7.) | Орша (13.) | -:- | |||
12 | сб 22 июня 2024 г. | 1:00 | Д | (7.) | Слоним (15.) | -:- | |||
13 | сб 29 июня 2024 г. | 1:00 | Г | (7.) | АБФФ U17 (14.) | -:- | |||
14 | сб 06 июля 2024 г. | 1:00 | Д | (7.) | Бумпром (12.) | -:- | |||
15 | сб 20 июля 2024 г. | 1:00 | Г | (7.) | Белшина (8.) | -:- | |||
16 | сб 27 июля 2024 г. | 1:00 | Д | (7.) | Торпедо-БелАЗ 2 (10.) | -:- | |||
17 | ср 31 июля 2024 г. | 1:00 | Г | (7.) | Волна Пинск (6.) | -:- | |||
18 | вс 04 авг. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Г | (7.) | Нива Долбизно (4.) | -:- | |||
19 | сб 10 авг. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Д | (7.) | Макслайн (3.) | -:- | |||
20 | сб 17 авг. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Г | (7.) | Барановичи (16.) | -:- | |||
21 | сб 24 авг. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Д | (7.) | Молодечно (1.) | -:- | |||
22 | сб 31 авг. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Г | (7.) | Островец (11.) | -:- | |||
23 | сб 07 сент. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Д | (7.) | Шахтёр 2 С. (17.) | -:- | |||
24 | сб 14 сент. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Г | (7.) | БАТЭ 2 Борисов (2.) | -:- | |||
25 | сб 21 сент. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Д | (7.) | Локо Гомель (9.) | -:- | |||
26 | сб 28 сент. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Г | (7.) | Энергетик-БГУ (18.) | -:- | |||
27 | сб 05 окт. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Г | (7.) | ФК Лида (5.) | -:- | |||
28 | сб 12 окт. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Д | (7.) | Орша (13.) | -:- | |||
29 | сб 19 окт. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Г | (7.) | Слоним (15.) | -:- | |||
30 | сб 26 окт. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Д | (7.) | АБФФ U17 (14.) | -:- | |||
31 | сб 02 нояб. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Г | (7.) | Бумпром (12.) | -:- | |||
32 | сб 09 нояб. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Д | (7.) | Белшина (8.) | -:- | |||
33 | сб 16 нояб. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Г | (7.) | Торпедо-БелАЗ 2 (10.) | -:- | |||
34 | сб 23 нояб. 2024 г. | 1:00 | Д | (7.) | Волна Пинск (6.) | -:- |
Часть таблицы Первая Лига 2024
# | Клуб(ы) | Матчи | +/- | Очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Нива Долбизно | 7 | 5 | 14 | |
5 | ФК Лида | 8 | 1 | 14 | |
6 | Волна Пинск | 7 | 3 | 13 | |
7 | Динамо 2 | 8 | 2 | 11 | |
8 | Белшина | 7 | 6 | 10 | |
9 | Локо Гомель | 8 | -1 | 8 | |
10 | Торпедо-БелАЗ 2 | 7 | -3 | 8 |