Румыния U15 | 2:1 | С. Аравия U15 | ||
South Korea U15 | 0:1 | Словения U15 | ||
Австрия U15 | 1:0 | Ireland U15 | ||
Македония U15 | 1:0 | Wales U15 | ||
Италия до 15 | 3:1 | Чехия U15 |
Барселона | 4:2 | Валенсия |
|
Дженоа | 3:0 | Кальяри |
Крылья Советов | 0:0 | Краснодар | ||
Рубин Казань | 1:1 | Урал | ||
Сочи | 0:0 | Факел Воронеж | ||
Ростов | 2:1 | Оренбург |
Corvinul | 3:1 | CSC Selimbar |
Карагюмрюк | 4:1 | Антальяспор |
|
Рапид 1923 | 1:2 | Университатя |
Петролул | 1:2 | Ботошани |
Полесье | 1:0 | Ворскла |
Ионикос Никея | 0:2 | Kallithea |
Eolikos | 1:2 | ПАОК B |
Форталеза | 1:1 | РБ Брагантино |
|
|
Жувентуде | 1:1 | Атл. Паранаэнсе |
|
|
Интернасьонал | 1:1 | Атл. Гойяньенсе |
|
Гойяс | 3:0 | Понте Прета |
Botafogo-PB | 1:1 | Кашиас | ||
Волта-Редонда | 2:1 | Floresta-CE |
ACH Reserves | 0:3 | Viborg FF Res. | ||
Hvidovre IF Res | 3:0 | Vejle BK Res |
Mixto-MT | 1:1 | CRAC (GO) |
Силькеборг | 3:0 | Мидтьюлланд |
SJK II | 0:3 | ТПС |
EBK | 2:1 | Ilves II |
FC Kontu | 3:4 пен. | Grankulla IFK |
Пуща | 1:1 | Корона Кельце |
Мура | 3:1 | Алюминий |
ЦСКА 1948 | 1:1 | Арда | ||
Берое | 3:0 | Этыр |
El Linqueño | 0:0 | Sportivo AC | ||
Gimnasia (CdU) | 0:1 | Defensores (VR) | ||
Santamarina | 0:0 | Cipolletti |
All Boys | 0:0 | Chacarita Jrs | ||
Racing (Cba) | 1:0 | Кильмес |
Кантолао | 1:0 | Деп. Бинасьонал | ||
FC San Marcos | 3:1 | Carlos Stein |
Некакса | 2:5 | Монтеррей |
|
|
Сантос Лагуна | 0:3 | Атлет. Сан-Луис |
Once Deportivo | 0:0 | FAS | ||
CD Águila | 3:1 | CD Dragón |
НЙ Ред Буллз II | 0:2 | Columbus 2 | ||
Канзас-Сити II | 4:1 | Minnesota 2 | ||
Норт Тексас | 7:6 пен. | Houston 2 | ||
Реал Монаркс | 1:0 | Whitecaps 2 |
Irvine Zeta | 4:0 | Arizona Monsoon |
Инд. Петролеро | 3:1 | CDSA Bulo |
Унион Магдалена | 2:0 | Атлетико Уила | ||
Киндио | 1:0 | Льянерос |
Окинава СВ | 1:3 | Tochigi City | ||
Тиамо Хираката | 1:0 | Рейлак Шига |
Maebashi Ik. HS | 3:0 | Reysol U18 |
Аль-Араби | 3:2 | Охуд | ||
Аль-Файсали | 0:2 | Аль-Аин | ||
Хаджер | 1:1 | Al-Adalah |
Teikyo Nagaoka | 3:0 | Sagan U18 |
Fuji Club 2003 | 0:1 | Michin. Sendai |
Yokohama Takeru | 1:1 | Sakai Trin. |
FC Ise-shima | 3:2 | Yazaki Valente |
Валюр | 1:1 | Fram Reykjavík | ||
Филкир | 0:1 | Стьярнан |
Карабобо | 2:1 | Португеса | ||
Пуэрто-Кавельо | 1:1 | Angostura FC |
Бюлис Балш | 4:2 | Фламуртари ФК | ||
AF Elbasani | 2:0 | KF Vora |
ФК Тузла Сити | 1:2 | Igman Konjic |
Керамика | 1:1 | Фарко |
Престон | 0:3 | Лестер |
|
Серро | 1:2 | Насьональ | ||
Дефенсор | 2:2 | Уондерерс | ||
Расинг | 2:0 | Феникс |
Серро Портеньо | 4:0 | Gen. Caballero |
Отеллос Афиену | 3:1 | АЕЗ Закакиу | ||
Докса Катокопиа | 2:2 | АЕЛ Лимасол | ||
Апол. Лимасол | 0:0 | Кармиотисса |
Мельгар | 1:0 | Альянса Лима | ||
Университарио | 6:0 | Comerciantes | ||
Dep. Garcilaso | 1:1 | Los Chankas |
Бангкок Ю. | 0:0 | ФК Прачуап |
Шэмрок Роверс | 4:0 | Дроэда Юнайтед |
Glorias Navales | 1:1 | Miramar Sindem. | ||
Colchagua | 2:2 | Puente Alto |
Коло-Коло | 3:1 | Ла Калера | ||
Икике | 2:1 | Палестино |
San Felipe | 1:2 | Rangers Talca | ||
Stgo. Morning | 2:1 | U. Concepción |
Расинг Феррол | 0:2 | Мирандес |
Дюнкерк | 1:3 | Осер |
Ним | 1:0 | Ред Стар |
Черноморец Нов. | 0:0 | Динамо Махач. |
Эммен | 3:0 | Хелмонд Спорт | ||
Йонг Утрехт | 0:2 | Ден Хааг |
Эштрела | 0:3 | Фаренсе |
Викинг ФК II | 3:2 | Brattvåg | ||
Brann II | 3:4 | Eik Tønsberg |
Sola FK | 2:1 | Odd II | ||
Vidar | 5:2 | Sandefjord II |
Lillestrøm II | 1:2 | Strømsgodset II |
Kristiansund II | 0:2 | Aalesund II | ||
Molde FK II | 2:1 | IL Hødd II |
Sarpsborg 08 II | 0:3 | Asker | ||
Nordstrand IF | 4:1 | Mjøndalen IF II | ||
KFUM Oslo II | 3:0 | Skeid II |
Одра Ополе | 0:2 | Мотор Люблин | ||
Chrobry Glogow | 0:2 | Висла Плоцк |
Треллеборг | 1:1 | Дегерфорс |
Эльфсборг | 2:0 | Сириус | ||
Мьёлльбю | 3:2 | Кальмар | ||
Brommapojkarna | 0:3 | Гётеборг | ||
Хаммарбю | 2:1 | Västerås SK |
Арал Нукус | 3:2 | Наманган ФА | ||
Хорезм ФК | 3:1 | Цементчи | ||
ОКМК | 2:2 | ФК Бухара | ||
Машъал | 8:0 | Каракалпакстан |
Х. Беэр-Шева | 2:1 | Бней Сахнин | ||
Хапоэль Хайфа | 0:2 | Маккаби Хайфа |
FC Ajka | 1:0 | Nyíregyháza |
LKS Lodz II | 1:1 | Олимпия Грудз. | ||
Stomil | 1:0 | Lech Poznan II |
Кавалри | 0:0 | Пасифик |
Génesis FC | 1:0 | Lobos UPNFM | ||
Marathón | 2:1 | Olancho FC | ||
Олимпия | 2:0 | CD Victoria | ||
Real Sociedad | 2:1 | Real España | ||
CDS Vida | 1:2 | FC Motagua |
UNAN Managua | 6:3 | CS Sébaco | ||
Real Estelí FC | 1:0 | Matagalpa | ||
Walter Ferretti | 1:0 | CD Ocotal |
Эмелек | 1:1 | Барселона |
Индонезия U23 | 0:2 | Узбекистан U23 | ||
Япония U23 | 2:0 | Ирак U23 |
Тханьхоа | 5:3 пен. | Хайфон |
Зиря | 0:1 | Араз-Нахчыван |
07 Вестур | 0:3 | ХБ Торсхавн | ||
Б-36 Торсхавн | 3:3 | Фуглафьёрдур | ||
Скала | 3:1 | B68 Toftir | ||
Рунавик | 0:1 | Викингур |
Nsoatreman FC | 0:0 | Bofoakwa Tano |
Sampdoria U19 | 0:2 | Roma M19 | ||
Juventus U19 | 2:0 | Торино |
Персикабо 1973 | 3:4 | Барито Путера |
Атланте | 2:1 | Cancún FC | ||
Leones Negros | 3:0 | Min. Zacatecas |
Сандаунс | 3:0 | TS Galaxy FC |
Мумбаи Сити | 2:0 | Гоа |