Сокол Саратов
Инфо
Календарь
Баланс Вторая Лига Дивизион Б Группа 3 (-2023) 20/21
Матчи | Победы | Ничьи | Поражения | ø Очки | Голы | ø Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Дома | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 2,13 | 26:9 | 832 |
В гостях | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1,53 | 18:12 | 447 |
Общий баланс | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 1,83 | 44:21 | 639 |
Кубок России
Тур | Дата | Время | Дома/в гостях | рейтинг | против | Схема игры | Зрители | Счет | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2-й круг | ср 19 авг. 2020 г. | 18:00 | Д | Муром | 5-4-1 | 2:1 | |||
3-й круг | ср 02 сент. 2020 г. | 16:00 | Г | Знамя Ногинск | 5-4-1 | 6:5 пен. |
Вторая Лига Дивизион Б Группа 3 (-2023)
Тур | Дата | Время | Дома/в гостях | рейтинг | против | Схема игры | Зрители | Счет | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | вс 09 авг. 2020 г. | 16:00 | Г | (5.) | Новомосковск (8.) | 5-4-1 | 350 | 0:0 | |
2 | сб 15 авг. 2020 г. | 16:00 | Д | (10.) | Квант Обнинск (4.) | 5-4-1 | 750 | 5:0 | |
3 | вс 23 авг. 2020 г. | 14:00 | Г | (3.) | Химки-М (11.) | 5-4-1 | х | 1:2 | |
4 | сб 29 авг. 2020 г. | 16:00 | Д | (3.) | Сахалин (16.) | 5-4-1 | 988 | 4:0 | |
5 | пн 07 сент. 2020 г. | 18:00 | Г | (2.) | Металлург Вид. (9.) | 5-4-1 | х | 0:4 | |
6 | сб 12 сент. 2020 г. | 17:00 | Г | (1.) | Сатурн Раменское (8.) | 5-4-1 | 680 | 2:0 | |
7 | вс 20 сент. 2020 г. | 14:00 | Д | (1.) | Авангард Курск (10.) | 5-3-2 | 870 | 0:0 | |
8 | вс 27 сент. 2020 г. | 14:00 | Г | (2.) | Калуга (6.) | 5-4-1 | 400 | 1:2 | |
9 | вс 04 окт. 2020 г. | 14:00 | Д | (1.) | Факел-М (16.) | 5-4-1 в линию | 1.020 | 1:0 | |
10 | вс 11 окт. 2020 г. | 14:00 | Г | (1.) | Знамя Ногинск (10.) | 5-4-1 | 1.000 | 1:1 | |
11 | сб 17 окт. 2020 г. | 14:00 | Д | (1.) | Салют Белгород (3.) | 5-4-1 | 940 | 1:0 | |
12 | пт 23 окт. 2020 г. | 13:00 | Г | (1.) | Строгино Москва (10.) | 5-4-1 | 3:2 | ||
13 | чт 29 окт. 2020 г. | 17:00 | Д | (3.) | Металлург Лип. (2.) | 5-4-1 | 520 | 1:3 | |
14 | вт 03 нояб. 2020 г. | 16:00 | Г | (3.) | ФК Красный (5.) | 3-5-2 атакующий | х | 0:1 | |
15 | вс 08 нояб. 2020 г. | 12:00 | Д | (3.) | Рязань (5.) | 3-4-2-1 | 650 | 0:2 | |
16 | чт 01 апр. 2021 г. | 15:30 | Г | (5.) | Квант Обнинск (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
17 | вт 06 апр. 2021 г. | 18:00 | Г | (5.) | Салют Белгород (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.300 | 0:0 | |
18 | вс 11 апр. 2021 г. | 14:00 | Д | (5.) | Калуга (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.080 | 1:2 | |
19 | вс 18 апр. 2021 г. | 15:00 | Г | (5.) | Факел-М (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 95 | 1:1 | |
20 | пт 23 апр. 2021 г. | 18:00 | Д | (6.) | Знамя Ногинск (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 920 | 1:0 | |
21 | чт 29 апр. 2021 г. | 17:30 | Д | (6.) | Химки-М (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 820 | 1:0 | |
22 | пн 03 мая 2021 г. | 11:00 | Г | (5.) | Сахалин (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 50 | 1:1 | |
23 | пн 10 мая 2021 г. | 14:00 | Д | (5.) | Металлург Вид. (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 780 | 5:0 | |
24 | сб 15 мая 2021 г. | 14:00 | Д | (4.) | Сатурн Раменское (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 950 | 2:0 | |
25 | пт 21 мая 2021 г. | 18:00 | Г | (3.) | Авангард Курск (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 477 | 0:3 | |
26 | вт 25 мая 2021 г. | 18:00 | Д | (3.) | Строгино Москва (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.050 | 1:0 | |
27 | вс 30 мая 2021 г. | 16:00 | Г | (2.) | Металлург Лип. (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 1:0 | |
28 | пт 04 июня 2021 г. | 17:00 | Д | (3.) | ФК Красный (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 400 | 2:2 | |
29 | чт 10 июня 2021 г. | 18:00 | Г | (5.) | Рязань (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 1:0 | |
30 | вт 15 июня 2021 г. | 18:00 | Д | (5.) | Новомосковск (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 740 | 1:0 |