Боруссия Д. | 4:2 | Атлетико Мадрид |
|
|
Барселона | 1:4 | ПСЖ |
|
Кипр U16 | 2:1 | Montenegro U16 | ||
Хорватия U15 | 2:1 | Босния U15 | ||
Malta U18 | 1:3 | Черногория U18 |
Kasimpasa U19 | 4:2 | Galatasaray U19 | ||
Konyaspor U19 | 1:0 | Fenerbahce U19 |
ЦСКА 1948 II | 1:1 | Спартак Плевен |
Bischofswerda | 0:4 | Эрцгебирге |
|
Stuttg. Kickers | 0:2 | SSV Ulm 1846 |
|
|
SSV Reutlingen | 0:3 | VfR Aalen |
|
VfR Evesen | 1:0 | HSC/BW Tündern |
Ind. Rivadavia | 0:1 | Велес Сарсфилд |
|
|
Индепендьенте | 2:2 | Тальерес |
|
|
Instituto ACC | 1:3 | Ривер Плейт |
|
|
Архентинос Хун. | 3:3 | Барракас С. |
Dep. Coopsol | 0:0 | Comerciantes FC | ||
Juan Pablo II | 0:0 | ADA Jaén |
Атланта 2 | 0:5 | Филадельфия II |
Богота | 1:2 | Льянерос | ||
Киндио | 1:1 | Inter Palmira |
Инд. Петролеро | 0:1 | Аурора |
Аль-Холуд | 2:0 | Охуд | ||
Аль-Батин | 1:2 | Al-Adalah | ||
Джедда | 0:3 | Аль-Кадсия |
Пуэрто-Кавельо | 2:3 | Метрополитанос |
Вестерн Юнайтед | 3:3 | Аделаида |
KF Korabi U21 | 4:3 | KF Egnatia U21 | ||
KF Tirana U21 | 6:1 | KF Teuta U21 | ||
FK Kukësi U21 | 1:5 | Apolonia U21 | ||
Vora U21 | 6:2 | KF Vllaznia U21 | ||
Erzeni U21 | 2:2 | Partizani U21 | ||
Elbasani U21 | 2:3 | FK Bylis U21 |
УСМ Алжир | перенесено | ЕС Бан Акнун | ||
Белуиздад | 1:1 | Параду AК | ||
ЖС Кабилия | 3:1 | МК Оран |
УС Бискра | 1:3 | УСМ Алжир |
Гагра | 0:2 | Динамо Тбилиси | ||
Колхети Поти | 1:3 | Дила | ||
Динамо Батуми | 3:1 | Самтредиа |
Эдинбург Сити | 1:0 | Монтроз |
Mold Alex | 0:4 | Флинт Таун | ||
Buckley | 0:1 | Guilsfield FC |
Abertillery | 3:5 | Caerau Ely |
Саутгемптон | 3:0 | Престон |
Civil Service | 1:0 | Gretna | ||
Broomhill | 1:1 | Bo'ness United | ||
Альбион Роверс | 0:2 | East Kilbride |
Кейт | 0:1 | Брикин Сити |
Аль Ахед | 1:0 | Al-Nahda |
Уондерерс | 2:3 | Ливерпуль | ||
Miramar | 1:2 | Насьональ |
ЦСКА Москва | 2:0 | Балтика |
Труро Сити | 1:0 | Дувр | ||
Уэстон-сьюпер-М | 1:1 | Истборн | ||
Сент-Олбанс | 1:0 | Хэм энд Рич | ||
Таунтон Таун | 1:2 | Торки Юн. |
Банбери | 0:1 | Бостон Юнайтед |
Калев | 1:2 | Левадия |
Dep. Garcilaso | 2:3 | Спорт. Кристаль |
Уэксфорд | 2:2 | Лонгфорд Таун |
Бертон | 1:2 | Челтенхэм | ||
Порт Вейл | 1:2 | Уиком | ||
Болтон | 2:2 | Шрусбери | ||
Оксфорд Юнайтед | 0:1 | Линкольн Сити | ||
Портсмут | 3:2 | Барнсли | ||
Питерборо | 4:1 | Флитвуд | ||
Бристоль Роверс | 1:0 | Кембридж Юн. |
Уолсолл | 2:1 | Суиндон | ||
Колчестер | 2:0 | Гримсби | ||
Кроули | 1:1 | Барроу | ||
Ноттс Каунти | 2:5 | Стокпорт | ||
Мэнсфилд | 2:1 | Аккрингтон |
Оксфорд Сити | 1:3 | Бромли | ||
Рочдейл | 0:0 | Борэм Вуд | ||
Галифакс | 0:0 | Эббсфлит | ||
Уилдстон | 0:1 | Истли |
Дергвью | 0:2 | ХВ Велдерс |
Квинз Университ | 1:0 | Уорренпойнт |
Ардс | 1:2 | Балликлэр |
Данганнон | 2:0 | Лофголл | ||
Баллимина | 1:0 | Гленавон | ||
Ньюри Сити | 1:3 | Рейнджерс |
Крусейдерс | 2:1 | Клифтонвилл | ||
Гленторан | 1:2 | Ларн | ||
Линфилд | 2:2 | Колрейн |
Кобресаль | 3:0 | Copiapó | ||
Коло-Коло | 0:2 | Cobreloa |
Курико Унидо | 0:0 | Magallanes |
SC Farense M23 | 2:1 | Leixões M23 | ||
Rio Ave M23 | 2:3 | Santa Clara 23 |
Torreense S23 | 2:0 | CF Estrela U23 | ||
Gil Vicente M23 | 1:0 | Vizela U23 | ||
Benfica M23 | 1:1 | Famalicão U23 |
Фамаликан | перенесено | Спортинг |
|
KFUM | 1:3 | Стрёмсгодсет |
Mjøndalen IF II | 2:5 | Bærum |
Bjørkelangen | 2:0 | Aalesund II |
Эстер | 2:0 | Эребру |
ФК Бухара | 7:1 | Каракалпакстан |
Норвич U18 | 2:0 | Тоттенхэм U18 | ||
Wolves U18 | 1:2 | Man Utd U18 | ||
Ньюкасл U18 | 4:3 | Liverpool U18 |
Ружомберок | 0:1 | Odeva Lipany |
Гройтер II | 3:1 | Вюрцбургер Кик. |
|
SV Donaustauf | 1:2 | Regensburg II | ||
DJK Gebenbach | 1:1 | TSV Kornburg |
Düneberger SV | 2:2 | FC Süderelbe |
Vikt. Griesheim | 4:4 | Hanau 93 |
Khosheh Talaei | 0:2 | Est. Mollasani |
Аякс до 17 | 6:2 | AZ U17 |
PSV U18 | 1:3 | Utrecht U18 |
FSV Wolfhagen | 1:4 | Оффенбах Кик |
AKA LASK U18 | 0:3 | AKA Austria U18 |
AKA LASK U16 | 0:6 | AKA Austria U16 |
ЛДУ Кито | 2:1 | Дельфин |
Cuniburo FC | 2:1 | Vargas Torres |
Тукумс | 2:1 | Рига |
ФК Борац | 2:1 | Широки Бриег |
Япония U23 | 1:0 | Китай U23 | ||
Южная Корея U23 | 1:0 | ОАЭ U23 | ||
Ирак U23 | 0:2 | Таиланд U23 | ||
С. Аравия U23 | 4:2 | Таджикистан U23 |
Mons Calpe U17 | 2:2 | Coll. 1975 U17 |
БКМА II | 4:0 | Ширак II | ||
Мика | 0:1 | ФК Никарм |
Randers FC U19 | 2:2 | Nordsjaell. U19 |
Unterhaching II | 3:1 | E. Karlsfeld |
Персебая | 0:3 | Dewa United | ||
Bhayangkara FC | 7:0 | Персик |
|
|
ПСМ | 3:1 | ПСИС |
|
LF Glory City | 1:1 | BJ IT | ||
SD Taishan B | 0:2 | SX Union |
GX Hengchen | 5:1 | QZ Yassin | ||
SH Port B | 2:2 | GZ Ruishi | ||
SZ Juniors | 1:0 | GX Lanhang | ||
JX Dark Horse | 1:2 | HN Billows |
Аль-Шамаль | 0:0 | Аль-Вакра | ||
Аль-Мархия | 3:2 | Аль-Гарафа |
Виктория | 1:0 | Флорешть | ||
Саксан | 1:0 | Сперанца Дрокия |
Башундхара | 2:0 | Рахматгонж МФС |
TBS Pinneberg | 3:2 | SSV Rantzau |
Roots FC U21 | 3:0 | GM SC U21 | ||
Parappur FC U21 | 0:8 | Muthoot FA U21 |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда
встреча