Лангрео
Инфо
Календарь
Баланс Segunda Federación - Grupo I 23/24
Матчи | Победы | Ничьи | Поражения | ø Очки | Голы | ø Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Дома | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 1,53 | 15:15 | - |
В гостях | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1,41 | 17:25 | 174 |
Общий баланс | 34 | 12 | 14 | 8 | 1,47 | 32:40 | 87 |
Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Тур | Дата | Время | Дома/в гостях | рейтинг | против | Схема игры | Зрители | Счет | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | сб 02 сент. 2023 г. | 20:00 | Г | (6.) | Гихуэло (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
2 | вс 10 сент. 2023 г. | 18:30 | Д | (18.) | Корухо (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
3 | вс 17 сент. 2023 г. | 18:00 | Г | (8.) | Понтеведра (13.) | 4-4-2 | 6:0 | ||
4 | сб 23 сент. 2023 г. | 19:00 | Д | (12.) | Овьедо Ветуста (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
5 | вс 01 окт. 2023 г. | 18:00 | Г | (12.) | Реал Авилес (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.357 | 2:2 | |
6 | вс 08 окт. 2023 г. | 18:00 | Д | (11.) | Расинг Б (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:1 | ||
7 | вс 15 окт. 2023 г. | 18:00 | Г | (9.) | Марино Луанко (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
8 | вс 22 окт. 2023 г. | 18:00 | Д | (9.) | Arandina (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
9 | вс 29 окт. 2023 г. | 13:00 | Г | (6.) | Ковадонга (18.) | 4-4-2 | 1:1 | ||
10 | вс 05 нояб. 2023 г. | 18:00 | Д | (8.) | Компостела (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
11 | сб 11 нояб. 2023 г. | 17:30 | Г | (5.) | Ourense CF (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
12 | сб 18 нояб. 2023 г. | 19:00 | Д | (7.) | Депор. Фабриль (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
13 | вс 26 нояб. 2023 г. | 13:00 | Г | (6.) | RC Villalbés (5.) | 4-4-2 | 0:1 | ||
14 | вс 03 дек. 2023 г. | 18:00 | Д | (4.) | Gimnástica (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
15 | вс 10 дек. 2023 г. | 13:00 | Г | (4.) | Вальядолид Б (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 2:1 | |
16 | сб 16 дек. 2023 г. | 18:30 | Г | (5.) | Замора (2.) | 5-3-2 | 1:1 | ||
17 | вс 07 янв. 2024 г. | 18:00 | Д | (5.) | CD Cayón (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
18 | вс 14 янв. 2024 г. | 13:00 | Д | (6.) | Гихуэло (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
19 | сб 20 янв. 2024 г. | 18:00 | Г | (5.) | Корухо (8.) | 4-4-2 | 1:1 | ||
20 | вс 28 янв. 2024 г. | 18:00 | Д | (5.) | Понтеведра (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
21 | сб 03 февр. 2024 г. | 17:00 | Г | (7.) | Овьедо Ветуста (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
22 | вс 11 февр. 2024 г. | 18:00 | Д | (6.) | Реал Авилес (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
23 | вс 18 февр. 2024 г. | 13:30 | Г | (6.) | Расинг Б (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:3 | ||
24 | сб 24 февр. 2024 г. | 19:00 | Д | (5.) | Марино Луанко (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
25 | сб 02 марта 2024 г. | 18:00 | Г | (5.) | Arandina (18.) | 4-4-2 | 2:0 | ||
26 | сб 09 марта 2024 г. | 19:00 | Д | (7.) | Ковадонга (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:5 | ||
27 | вс 17 марта 2024 г. | 18:00 | Г | (7.) | Компостела (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
28 | сб 23 марта 2024 г. | 19:00 | Д | (5.) | Ourense CF (2.) | 4-4-2 | 1:1 | ||
29 | вс 31 марта 2024 г. | 14:00 | Г | (5.) | Депор. Фабриль (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
30 | вс 07 апр. 2024 г. | 19:00 | Д | (5.) | RC Villalbés (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
31 | вс 14 апр. 2024 г. | 18:00 | Г | (5.) | Gimnástica (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
32 | вс 21 апр. 2024 г. | 18:00 | Д | (5.) | Вальядолид Б (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
33 | вс 28 апр. 2024 г. | 13:00 | Д | (5.) | Замора (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
34 | вс 05 мая 2024 г. | 13:00 | Г | (6.) | CD Cayón (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 |
Часть таблицы Segunda Federación - Grupo I 23/24
# | Клуб(ы) | Матчи | +/- | Очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Замора | 34 | 21 | 63 | |
4 | Гихуэло | 34 | 2 | 51 | |
5 | Расинг Б | 34 | 9 | 51 | |
6 | Лангрео | 34 | -8 | 50 | |
7 | Компостела | 34 | -3 | 47 | |
8 | Вальядолид Б | 34 | -5 | 47 | |
9 | Депор. Фабриль | 34 | 1 | 44 |