Боруссия Д. | 1:0 | ПСЖ |
|
Ireland U15 | 1:3 | South Korea U15 | ||
Италия до 15 | 2:0 | Македония U15 | ||
Чехия U15 | 1:5 | Wales U15 | ||
Словения U15 | 9:10 пен. | Австрия U15 |
Пачука | 2:1 | Америка |
|
Smederevo 1924 | 0:0 | Мачва | ||
Radnicki Srem | 1:0 | Графичар | ||
ОФК Белград | 3:0 | Инджия | ||
Jedinstvo Ub | 2:1 | Tekstilac |
Черноморец | 1:4 | Шахтер | ||
Динамо Киев | 3:0 | Верес Ровно |
KMSK Deinze | 2:1 | Patro Eisden | ||
Lommel SK | 1:0 | Зюлте-Варегем |
Humaitá | 0:1 | Porto Velho |
ИМТ Белград | 5:2 | Радник | ||
Раднички Ниш | 2:0 | Вождовац | ||
Нови Пазар | 1:0 | Явор | ||
Спартак | 1:1 | Желез. Панчево |
Frohnauer SC | 2:2 | Croatia Berlin |
1.FC Sarstedt | 0:4 | TSV Wetschen | ||
1.FC Wunstorf | 3:1 | HSC/BW Tündern | ||
Halvestorf/H. | 2:2 | TuS Garbsen | ||
VfL Bückeburg | 2:2 | Krähenwinkel | ||
TSV Pattensen | 0:0 | VfR Evesen | ||
FC Sulingen | 0:2 | FC Eldagsen |
SV Mitterteich | перенесено | SC Groß'lohe |
1.FC Oberhaid | перенесено | SV Vatan Spor |
TSV Rantrum | 2:1 | RS Kiel | ||
Husumer SV | 1:3 | TuS Rotenhof |
TuS Holzkirchen | 1:1 | Hallbergmoos |
Brandenburg. SC | 0:2 | Oranienburg | ||
Petershagen-E. | 0:0 | Франкфурт | ||
F. Babelsberg | 1:3 | Pr. Eberswalde | ||
SV Zehdenick | 1:5 | MSV Neuruppin | ||
G. Schöneiche | 1:4 | Sachsenhausen | ||
GW Ahrensfelde | 5:0 | GW Lübben |
Зонненхоф | 2:0 | SSV Ulm 1846 |
|
|
TSV Buch | 2:4 | VfR Aalen |
|
Rielasingen | 1:4 | VfR Hausen | ||
FC Teningen | 8:0 | FC 04 Singen | ||
FC 08 Villingen II | 4:0 | SV Linx | ||
Konstanz-W. | 1:3 | FV Lörrach-Br. | ||
SF Elzach-Yach | 1:1 | Freiburger FC | ||
SC Pfullendorf | 0:0 | DJK Donauesch. |
GW Siebenbäumen | 1:2 | Preetzer TSV |
Люнебургер | 0:1 | Ahlerstedt/Ott. | ||
Hagen/Uthlede | 1:1 | MTV TB Lbg. | ||
FC Worpswede | 0:9 | TuS Harsefeld | ||
Güldenst. Stade | 3:0 | MTV Soltau | ||
TuS Neetze | 1:0 | TSV Elstorf | ||
Teutonia Uelzen | 1:1 | TSV Etelsen |
Holthausen/B. | 3:1 | TV Dinklage | ||
SC Melle 03 | 6:0 | BW Papenburg | ||
SV Holdorf | 3:4 | TuS Esens | ||
Vorw. Nordhorn | 0:2 | GW Mühlen | ||
Vikt. Gesmold | 0:1 | Wilhelmshaven |
VfR Fehlheim | 0:3 | Pars N-Isenburg |
BW Dingden | 3:0 | SpVgg Steele | ||
SGE Bedburg-Hau | 2:5 | 1.FC Lintfort | ||
PSV Wesel | 5:2 | ESC Rellinghsn. | ||
FSV Duisburg | 3:4 | VfB Speldorf |
Buch. Flieden | 1:2 | SG Bad Soden |
Torgelow-Ueck. | 1:2 | Нойштрелиц | ||
Kühlungsborn | 2:5 д.в. | Greifswalder FC |
Эстудиантес ЛП | 4:2 пен. | Бока Хуниорс |
|
Филадельфия | 2:3 | Сиэтл |
Тигрес | 0:0 | Богота | ||
Real C. | 3:4 | Льянерос |
Univ. de Vinto | 1:2 | CDSA Bulo |
Sohar SC | 1:2 | Al-Nahda |
Аль-Батин | 0:1 | Аль-Нажма | ||
Аль-Джандал | 3:0 | Аль-Оруба |
Гриндавик | 2:3 | Фьолнир |
I. de Barinas | 1:2 | Деп. Ла Гуайра | ||
УСВ | 0:0 | Метрополитанос |
Сентрал Кост | 2:0 | Аделаида |
Sydney FC II | 1:3 | St. George FA |
Аль-Наср | 4:3 д.в. | Шабаб Аль-Ахли |
Шяуляй | 1:1 | Гегельманн | ||
Жальгирис | 2:2 | Банга |
Сморгонь | 0:0 | Днепр Могилёв |
Эсперанс | 1:1 | Сфаксьен |
ЕНППИ | 0:1 | Пирамидс | ||
Исмаили | 1:2 | Аль-Ахли |
Канвон | 2:4 | Пхохан | ||
Тэгу | 1:2 | Ульсан | ||
Инчхон | 3:0 | Чонбук | ||
Чеджу | 1:3 | Кванджу |
Самгурали | 0:1 | Динамо Батуми | ||
Гагра | 2:0 | Колхети Поти |
ФК Арагви | 3:5 | ФК Гареджи | ||
Сиони | 2:1 | Штурми | ||
Колхети Хоби | 1:1 | ВИТ Джорджия | ||
Рустави | 4:1 | Динамо Тб. II | ||
Локомотив Тб | 1:0 | Спаери |
Sezana U19 | 1:4 | НК Целе U19 |
Штурм | 2:1 | Рапид |
|
Баия | 1:0 | Крисиума | ||
Операрио | 0:0 | Гремио |
|
|
Атл. Минейро | 2:0 | Спорт Ресифи | ||
Сампайо | 0:2 | Флуминенсе |
|
|
Бруски | 0:1 | Атл. Гойяньенсе |
|
УНА Штрассен | 0:2 | Эсперанж | ||
Мондорф | 0:2 | Пр. Нидеркорн |
Динамо Москва | 0:2 | Спартак Москва |
Kalju FC U19 | 3:2 | FC Olymp U19 |
Левадия | 1:0 | Пайде | ||
Калев | 0:3 | Флора |
Аль-Наср | 3:1 | Аль-Халидж |
Гленторан | 0:3 | Колрейн | ||
Крусейдерс | 3:1 | Рейнджерс |
Кремонезе | 2:1 | Пиза | ||
Асколи | 0:1 | Козенца | ||
Катандзаро | 3:2 | Венеция | ||
Комо | 2:1 | Читтаделла | ||
Специя | 1:0 | Палермо | ||
Зюдтироль | 4:3 | Тернана | ||
Бари | 1:1 | Парма | ||
Лекко | 0:1 | Сампдория | ||
Реджана | 1:0 | Модена | ||
ФеральпиСало | 2:2 | Брешиа |
Constitución | 1:1 | Quillón |
Mézières | 0:0 | ASM Belfort |
Fos-sur-Mer | 3:3 | St. Beaucairois |
SK Slavia U19 | 1:3 | Z. Brno U19 |
Povltavska FA | 0:5 | Slavia Praha B |
Чанчунь | 1:1 | SZ Peng City | ||
Циндао | 0:5 | Шанхай Порт | ||
Чэнду | 2:2 | Ухань Три Таунс | ||
Шанхай Шеньхуа | 4:0 | Цанчжоу |
GX PG Haliao | 1:0 | YN Yukun |
Gedania Gdansk | 2:1 | Pogon II | ||
Wikęd Luzino | 1:2 | Unia Swarzedz |
Мальмё | 5:2 пен. | Юргорден |
Reading U18 | 3:2 | Астон Вилла U18 | ||
Лестер U18 | 1:5 | Fulham U18 | ||
Leeds U18 | 1:2 | Wolves U18 |
Ружомберок | 1:0 | Спартак Трнава |
TSV Havelse | 1:1 | Бремер | ||
Eimsbütteler TV | 0:4 | Blau-Weiß Lohne |
FC Coffrane | 2:2 | Терр Сант |
Бассекур | 4:1 | FC Muri |
Линт 04 | 1:3 | ЯФ Ювентус |
Эредиано | 1:1 | Алахуэленсе |
FV 04 Würzburg | 6:1 | 1.SC Feucht | ||
TSV Kornburg | 1:0 | ASV Neumarkt | ||
Ingolstadt II | 1:1 | TSV Abtswind | ||
Айхштетт | 3:1 | FC Coburg | ||
Regensburg II | 2:0 | Bayern Hof | ||
Ханкофен | 2:1 | F. Regensburg | ||
ASV Cham | 6:0 | SV Donaustauf |
Kirchheimer SC | 0:2 | Райн/Лех | ||
Пипинсрид | 3:3 | 1.FC Sonthofen |
Ratingen 04/19 | 3:1 | FC Büderich | ||
SV Sonsbeck | 7:1 | TVD Velbert | ||
TSV Meerbusch | 5:4 | SC St. Tönis | ||
Union Nettetal | 0:0 | 1.FC Kleve | ||
Mülheimer FC | 2:4 | VfB Homberg |
Blumenthaler SV | 7:1 | KSV Vatan Sport |
Nordmark Satrup | 3:1 | Pr. Reinfeld |
Хильдесхайм | 0:4 | SSV Vorsfelde | ||
Kickers Emden | 5:1 | BW Bornreihe |
M'gladbach U19 | 3:0 | Duisburg U19 |
SC Göfis | 3:1 | Admira Dornbirn | ||
FC Egg | 4:0 | A. Lustenau II | ||
Rotenberg | 7:0 | Höchst | ||
FC Hard | 1:1 | Andelsbuch | ||
SV Lochau | 1:1 | Alberschwende | ||
Hörbranz | 1:3 | FC Lustenau |
FC La Tour | 0:0 | FC Farvagny | ||
FC Saint-Prex | 4:2 | Signal FC |
FC Tavannes | 2:1 | SC Dornach |
Perlen-Buchr. | 2:1 | Kickers Luzern |
FC Dübendorf | 3:4 | FC Uster | ||
FC Lachen | 4:1 | FC Bazenheid |
Viktoria Berlin | 1:0 д.в. | Lichtenberg 47 | ||
SV Sparta | 1:3 | TuS Makkabi |
Pogon U19 | 1:0 | Cracovia U19 | ||
Видзев U19 | 3:5 | Одра U19 |
Cuniburo FC | 2:1 | Manta FC | ||
Chacaritas FC | 2:0 | Leones d. Norte |
Libertad FC | 2:3 | ЛДУ Кито |
РФШ | 2:1 | Ауда | ||
Метта | 1:1 | Валмиера |
Тай По | 2:1 | Шам Шуй По | ||
Истерн | 2:1 | Китчи |
Хой Кинг | 3:2 | Ша Тин | ||
Центрально-Запа | 2:1 | Южный Китай |
Yau Tsim Mong | 2:0 | CFCSSHK | ||
Wan Chai | 0:0 | Kwong Wah |
Вьеттел | 7:5 пен. | PVF-CAND |
Lyngby BK U19 | 1:3 | Nordsjaell. U19 | ||
Bröndby IF U19 | 1:0 | Copenhagen U19 |
AC Amager A U19 | 1:2 | Hvidovre IF U19 |
Хартс оф Оук | 0:1 | Аккра Лайонс |
FC Kempten | 2:1 | E. Karlsfeld | ||
SC Aufkirchen | 2:0 | SC Olching | ||
TSV Jetzendorf | 4:1 | VfB Durach |
Bologna U19 | 2:1 | Milan U19 |
Lecce U18 | 3:1 | Roma U18 | ||
Frosinone U18 | 1:4 | Torino U18 | ||
Empoli U18 | 2:2 | Bologna U18 | ||
Verona U18 | 0:2 | Parma U18 | ||
Sampdoria U18 | 1:2 | Inter U18 | ||
Fiorentina U18 | 1:2 | Lazio U18 |
Шкендия | 3:2 | АП Брера | ||
Gostivar | 2:0 | Шкупи | ||
Тиквеш | 3:2 | Струга | ||
Силекс | 0:1 | Работнички | ||
Македония | 0:2 | Voska Sport | ||
Брегалница Штип | 0:3 | Вардар |
Ботев Пловдив | 2:0 | ЦСКА София |
Бэлць | 0:1 | Петрокуб | ||
Шериф | 1:1 | Зимбру |
Хавадар | 2:1 | Санат Нафт | ||
Трактор | 0:0 | Эстегляль | ||
Мес | 1:1 | Гол Гохар | ||
Зоб Ахан | 0:2 | Нассаджи | ||
Эстегляль Хуз. | 1:1 | Малаван | ||
Алюминий | 1:1 | Фулад | ||
Персеполис | 0:0 | Сепахан |
B. Dortmund U17 | 0:0 | RB Leipzig U17 | ||
Leverkusen U17 | 2:2 | Frankfurt U17 |
UNAM Pumas U23 | 2:0 | Cruz Azul U23 | ||
Puebla FC U23 | 0:2 | CF Pachuca U23 |
Кейптаун Сити | 0:2 | Орландо Пайретс | ||
Чиппа Юнайтед | 1:2 | Moroka Swallows | ||
Стелленбос | 3:0 | Голден Эрроус | ||
Royal AM | 0:1 | СуперСпорт Юн. |